ANDRÉ WILLEQUET (1921-1998) Sans titre Lithographie sur papier, cachet sec en bas à gauche,
André Willequet Sale History
View Price Results for André WillequetRecommended Items
ANDRÉ WILLEQUET (1921-1998)
Sans titre
Lithographie sur papier, cachet sec en bas à gauche, signé en bas à droite et daté 1966
H 46,5 x L 63 cm - H 18 1/4 x W 24 3/4 in.
Sans titre
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping