Jean-Michel BASQUIAT (1960-1988),D’Après
Jean-Michel Basquiat Sale History
View Price Results for Jean-Michel BasquiatRelated Collectibles
More Items from Jean-Michel Basquiat
Sans titre
Sérigraphie en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l'éditeur en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex.
38 x 28 cm. Certificat de l'éditeur au dos
Sans titre
- 28%
Estimate €150 - €200
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, BESee Policy for Shipping