TRAVAIL ITALIEN Petit guéridon tripode, plateau circulaire en bois lithographié à décor de
TRAVAIL ITALIEN
Petit guéridon tripode, plateau circulaire en bois lithographié à décor de coquillages sur fond de galets, piétement tubulaire à ressauts en métal laqué noir, fixations médianes en laiton.
A small tripod pedestal table, circular top in lithographed wood with seashell decoration on a pebble background, tubular base with black lacquered metal springs, brass centre fixings.
H 53.5 x D 36 cm - H 21 x Diam. 14 1/8 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €700 - €1,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping