PARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1938) Tapis rectangulaire en laine tuftée polychrome à décor d'une
Parvine Curie Sale History
View Price Results for Parvine CurieRecommended Items
PARVINE CURIE (NÉE EN 1938)
Tapis rectangulaire en laine tuftée polychrome à décor d'une composition de sculptures. (Taches).
A rectangular carpet in polychrome tufted wool decorated with a composition of sculptures. (Stains).
L 216 x P 160 cm - W 85 x D 63 in.
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping