BLEK LE RAT - RAT N°5 Sérigraphie 6 couleurs sur papier Arches 300 g / m². Édition numérotée
Blek Le Rat Sale History
View Price Results for Blek Le RatRecommended Items
BLEK LE RAT - RAT N°5
Sérigraphie 6 couleurs sur papier Arches 300 g / m². Édition numérotée et signée (111/300 exemplaires). Encadrée.
A 6-colour silkscreen on Arches paper 300 gsm. Numbered and signed edition (111/300 copies). Framed.
H 31 x L 23 cm (à vue) - H 12 1/4 x W 9 in. (at sight)
- 30% up to €300,000.00
- 23% up to €2,500,000.00
- 15% above €2,500,000.00
Estimate €500 - €700
Item located in Paris, Ile de France, frSee Policy for Shipping