Zao Wou-ki (1921-2013) Eau Forte 252 - 1974 Eau Forte - May 05, 2018 | Carvajal In France

ZAO Wou-Ki (1921-2013) Eau forte 252 - 1974 Eau forte

item-61679537=1
ZAO Wou-Ki (1921-2013)
Eau forte 252 - 1974
Eau forte en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Justifié EA en bas à gauche
47 x 64 cm

  • 30% up to €500,000.00
  • 30% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Starting Price €1,300
6 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers