ZAO Wou-Ki (1921-2013) Eau forte 252 - 1974 Eau forte
Zao Wou-Ki Sale History
View Price Results for Zao Wou-KiRecommended Items
ZAO Wou-Ki (1921-2013)
Eau forte 252 - 1974
Eau forte en couleurs sur papier
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Justifié EA en bas à gauche
47 x 64 cm
Eau forte 252 - 1974
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Justifié EA en bas à gauche
47 x 64 cm
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping