HERMES Paris 24 fb St Honoré. Ceinture fine.
Hermès Sale History
View Price Results for HermèsRecommended Items
HERMES Paris 24 fb St Honoré. Ceinture fine. En cuir gold, boucle en métal argenté. (usures, quelques traces) Long.: 84 - 76 cm. Provenance: Garde-robe d'une actrice américaine Condition d'état: C. Footnotes: HERMES Paris 24 fb St Honoré. Thin belt. In gold leather, silver metal buckle. (wear, some traces) Length: 84 - 76 cm. Condition grade: C. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping