CHANEL Prototype, circa 1990. Collier multi rangs bordeaux.
Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL Prototype, circa 1990. Collier multi rangs bordeaux. Composé de petites perles bordeaux, fermoir siglé agrémenté de cabochons à l'imitation de rubis. Non signé. (accident) Condition d'état: B -. Long.: 43 x 46 cm. Footnotes: CHANEL Prototype, circa 1990. Multi-row necklace. Made up of small burgundy pearls, logo clasp decorated with imitation ruby cabochons. Unsigned. (accident) Condition grade: B -. Length: 43 x 46 cm. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
Saleroom Notice:
Amended
- 28%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping