Ecole hollandaise, XIXe siècle Nature morte aux fleurs
Ecole hollandaise, XIXe siècle Nature morte aux fleurs Huile sur panneau Still life of flowers Oil on panel 61.3 x 48.9cm For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping