Etienne Hajdu (France, 1907-1996). Composition, 1983
Etienne Hajdu (French, 1907-1996) Composition, 1983 Gaufrage sur papier vélin Ed. 61/85 Toutes marges non ébarbées Signé, daté 50 x 33 cm Footnotes: Embossing on vellum, 85/61 ed., not all margins trimmed, signed and dated. This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com For further information about this lot please visit the lot listing
- 28%
Estimate €300 - €500
Item located in Paris, EUROPE, FRSee Policy for Shipping