Composition with cello Gouache on paper, monogrammed 46 x 39.5 cm, Frame: 52 x 45.5 cm
- 26%
UNKNOWN PAINTER WM
Estimate CHF 100 - CHF 200
Starting Price
CHF 100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in 3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, CHSee Policy for Shipping
ART & ANTIQUES & MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART
3074 Muri b. Bern, Bern, CH