Louis Vuitton BORSA A SPALLA GALLIERA GM MONOGRAMMA
Louis Vuitton Sale History
View Price Results for Louis VuittonRecommended Items
Louis VuittonBORSA A SPALLA GALLIERA GM MONOGRAMMADESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Galliera GM monogram shoulder bag.Crafted in coated canvas with monogram print and cowhide leather inserts.The gold metal plate has some scratches, but retains the plating intact.Interior in beige suede fabric with two pockets.The large size makes it a very roomy bag to meet the daily needs of comfort and practicality.Some stains on the cowhide and lining.DIMENSIONS: L: 45 cm - H: 36 cm - W: 14 cmThis item has been carefully sanitized and authenticated.CODE: 5210B400BRAND: Louis VuittonMADE IN: FranceAUTHENTICITY CODE: SP0131Brown colorMATERIAL: Coated canvasCONDITION: Well preservedIN ADDITION TO THE AUCTION FEES, THIS LOT IS SUBJECT TO AN ADDITIONAL VAT OF 22% ON THE HAMMER PRICEDESCRIZIONE:Louis Vuitton borsa a spalla Galliera GM monogramma.In tela rivestita con stampa monogramma e inserti in pelle di vacchetta.La placca in metallo dorato presenta alcuni graffi, ma conserva la placcatura intatta.Interno in tessuto scamosciato beige con due tasche.Il formato grande la rende una borsa molto capiente per soddisfare le esigenze quotidiane di comodita' e praticita'.Alcune macchie sulla vacchetta e nella fodera.DIMENSIONI: L: 45 cm - H: 36 cm - W: 14 cmQuesto articolo e' stato accuratamente igienizzato e autenticato.CODICE: 5210B400BRAND: Louis Vuitton MADE IN: Francia CODICE DI AUTENTICITa': SP0131COLORE: MarroneMATERIALE: Tela rivestitaCONDIZIONI: Ben conservataIL PRESENTE LOTTO E' SOGGETTO OLTRE ALLE COMMISSIONI D'ASTA A IVA DEL 22% SUL PREZZO DI AGGIUDICAZIONE
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Milan, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping