![](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/989/330409/178126641_1_x.jpg?height=172&quality=70&version=1716239842&width=344)
COSMIC DANCE by Charles Lynn Bragg
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
![Charles Lynn Bragg, "Coy" Original Conte Drawing on Board, Hand Signed with Letter of Authenticity: Coy is an original conte drawing on board by Charles Lynn Bragg, hand signed by the artist. Includes Letter of Authenticity. Measures approx. 16.5" x 10" (image). Reference#: 59670.](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/6024/332002/179132797_1_x.jpg?height=310&quality=70&version=1717215639)
![item-178126641=1](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/989/330409/178126641_1_x.jpg?height=54&quality=55&version=1716239842)
![COSMIC DANCE by Charles Lynn Bragg](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/989/330409/178126641_1_x.jpg?quality=1&version=1716239842&width=486)
![COSMIC DANCE by Charles Lynn Bragg](https://p1.liveauctioneers.com/989/330409/178126641_1_x.jpg?quality=80&version=1716239842)
Item Details
Description
Offset lithograph on paper, limited edition by Charles Lynn Bragg. A Dancer transforms and contorts normal into extraordinary. 30 x 21
Condition
Excellent
Buyer's Premium
- 19.75%
COSMIC DANCE by Charles Lynn Bragg
Estimate $500 - $600
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Camarillo, CA, usOffers In-House Shipping
Payment
![Seized Assets Auctioneers](https://images.liveauctioneers.com/houses/logos/lg/thedone_large.jpg?width=140&quality=80)
Related Searches
TOP