Baccarat - Jun 04, 2024 | Iegor Auctions In Quebec

BACCARAT

item-178189079=1
item-178189079=2
item-178189079=3
item-178189079=4
item-178189079=5
item-178189079=6
item-178189079=7
item-178189079=8
item-178189079=9
item-178189079=10
item-178189079=11
BACCARAT
BACCARAT
Description française:
CANDÉLABRES BACCARAT

Paire de candélabres en cristal clair Baccarat, 3 feux, pampilles et bobèches à chaque bras, fût à décor de putti en cristal satiné. Signés "Baccarat France" années 1970.

Hauteur : 54 cm, largeur : 32 cm

English Description:
BACCARAT CANDELABRA

Pair of Baccarat clear crystal candelabras, 3 lights, pampilles and bobèches on each arm, shaft decorated with putti in satin-finish crystal. Signed "Baccarat France" circa 1970.

Height: 21.26", width: 12.60"
  • 25%

BACCARAT

Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Starting Price CA$1,000
7 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Montreal, Quebec, ca

IEGOR Auctions

IEGOR Auctions

Montreal, Canada2,882 Followers