CANTIN, Roger (1930-2018)
Description française:
CANTIN, Roger (1930-2018)
Sans titre - Nature morte
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Cantin
Provenance:
Collection de M. M.T., Dorval
62x78,5cm - 24,5x31"
English Description:
CANTIN, Roger (1930-2018)
Untitled - Still life
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right: Cantin
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. M.T., Dorval
62x78,5cm - 24,5x31"
CANTIN, Roger (1930-2018)
Sans titre - Nature morte
Huile sur toile
Provenance:
Collection de M. M.T., Dorval
62x78,5cm - 24,5x31"
English Description:
CANTIN, Roger (1930-2018)
Untitled - Still life
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
62x78,5cm - 24,5x31"
- 25%
CANTIN, Roger (1930-2018)
Estimate CA$1,200 - CA$1,800
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, CASee Policy for Shipping