Helm Für Offiziere - May 02, 2006 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Germany

Helm für Offiziere

Pre Columbian Engraved Bowl: Fine Pre Columbian Engraved Bowl
2022Pre Columbian Engraved BowlSee Sold Price
Jewlers Stump: Jewlers Stump
2022Jewlers StumpSee Sold Price
Navajo Wedding Basket: Navajo Wedding Basket
2022Navajo Wedding BasketSee Sold Price
Large Navajo Rug: Large Navajo Rug
2022Large Navajo RugSee Sold Price
Old Hopi Kachina Doll: Old Hopi Kachina Doll
2022Old Hopi Kachina DollSee Sold Price
NWC Mask: NWC Mask
2022NWC MaskSee Sold Price
Antique Polynesian Vest: Beautifully Detailed Shell Covered Ceremonial Vest
2022Antique Polynesian VestSee Sold Price
Maria Ortiz Olla: Beautiful Maria Ortiz Olla
2022Maria Ortiz OllaSee Sold Price
North American Pottery Olla: North American Pottery Olla
2022North American Pottery OllaSee Sold Price
Grooved Stone Axe: 3/4 groove Stone axe
2022Grooved Stone AxeSee Sold Price
Navajo Saddle Blanket: Navajo Saddle Blanket
2022Navajo Saddle BlanketSee Sold Price
Native American Basket: Large olla shaped basket
2022Native American BasketSee Sold Price
Hopi Kachina Doll: Cottonwood Kashire (Black and white striped)
2022Hopi Kachina DollSee Sold Price
NWC Carved Board: Wood
2022NWC Carved BoardSee Sold Price
Obsidian Blade: Obsidian Blade
2022Obsidian BladeSee Sold Price

item-1806476=1
Helm für Offiziere
Helm für Offiziere
der Fußartillerie. Craquelierter, etwas verdrückter Lederkorpus, frostig vergoldetes Emblem, vergoldete Beschläge und flache Schuppenketten. Ripsfutter und Schweißband mit Tragespuren. Größe 54.
II-
  • 21.5%

Helm für Offiziere

Estimate €950 - €1,235
Starting Price €950

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, de

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,911 Followers