Credenza laccata a motivo floreale a due
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Credenza laccata a motivo floreale a due sportelli e quattro cassetti, Cina inizi sec.XX
cm 86x205x55
cm 86x205x55
- 26% up to €1,000.00
- 26% up to €1,000,000.00
- 26% above €1,000,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping