Sign In
Create Account
BIDDERS
AUCTIONEERS
 
19 Live Auctions

Sign In to see what this sold for


View upcoming auctions from Morton Casa de Subastas.

Similar Items

Lot 90

PABLO PICASSO, La Comedia Humana: el Rey y la Modelo,

View Catalog

Description

PABLO PICASSO, La Comedia Humana: el Rey y la Modelo, Sin firma. Fechada 3.2.54.II. Litografía sin numerar, 24 x 32 cm

Buyer's Premium

20%

Estimate MXN6,000 – MXN8,000
Starting Bid MXN5,000
live auction started on
Mx Auction
5:00 PM - Dec 10, 2013
Ended
Auctioneer
Morton Casa de Subastas

Contact

Monte Athos 179
Col. Lomas de Chapultepec
Mexico City, 11000
Mexico


ASK AUCTIONEER A QUESTION