GARSIDE, Thomas Hilton (1906-1980)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Paysage
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Thomas Garside
41x51cm - 16x20"
Paysage
Huile sur toile
41x51cm - 16x20"
- 23%
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping