Vincenzo Gaetaniello (Pomigliano D'Arco 1935)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Figura in bilico bronzo patina bruna, cm 9,8 x 35 x 10
Dichiarazione di provenienza su fotografia della galleria Ciak, Roma, con firma di E. MagriPROVENIENZA: galleria Ciak, RomaVINCENZO GAETANIELLO (POMIGLIANO D'ARCO 1935), UNCERTAIN FIGURE, BRONZE, CM 9,8 X 35 X 10
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping