ENGLISH HAND-PAINTED CANDLE HOLDER
View More Items in Candle HoldersRelated Candle Holders
More Items in English Candle Holders
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
ENGLISH, HAND-PAINTED CANDLE HOLDER, H 13":Navy/cream with gold daisy and leaf design. Craquelure throughout.
- 23%
Estimate $75 - $100
Item located in Detroit, MI, usSee Policy for Shipping