Heiduczek, Werner King Lear. 24 x 34, Blätter zu
Heiduczek, Werner
King Lear. 24 x 34, Blätter zu Literatur u. Graphik 8 (1995). Hg. v. der Ortsgruppe Leipzig der Pirckheimer-Gesellschaft. Mit 4 OSerigraphien von Stefan Th. Wagner. 4°. 4 Bl. in Leporellofalt. mont. in illustr. OPp.-Mappe (gering berieben).
One of 50 numbered and signed copies. - With 4 orig. serigraphs by Stefan Th. Wagner. - 4 leporello fold. leaves mounted in orig. illustr. cardboard folder (minimally rubbed). - Very good condition.
Eins von 50 nummer. Exemplaren. - 1 Serigraphie vom Künstler, Text vom Autor sign. - Sehr guter Zustand.
- 21%
Estimate €120 - €180
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping