Diamond Dye Cabinet, "Governess" embossed tin litho
View More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & StorageRelated Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
More Items in Cabinets, Cupboards & Storage
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Diamond Dye Cabinet, "Governess" embossed tin litho front panel by Wells & Richardson Co., c.1906, oak/ash case, VG+/Exc cond w/minor loss on litho, 30"H x 22"W x 10"D.
- 20%
Estimate $50 - $50,000
Item located in Des Moines, IA, usSee Policy for Shipping