Jones, Allen Leg Splash. 1970. Farblithographie auf
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Jones, Allen
Leg Splash. 1970. Farblithographie auf Japan nacré. 65,5 x 50,5 cm (75,5 x 52,5 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Trockenstempel der Edition "Galerie Wolfgang Ketterer" versehen.
Lloyd 53. - Exemplar XXXII/XXXV der Deluxe-Ausgabe.
Colour lithography on Japan nacré paper. Signed, dated and numbered. - Copy XXXII/XXXV of the deluxe edition.
- 21%
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping