Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999)
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet (French, 1928-1999), "Matador", lithograph, artist proof, pencil signed and numbered "E.A.", sheet 29 1/4 in. x 21 in., framed
- 25%
Estimate $400 - $600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in New Orleans, LA, usSee Policy for Shipping