Cheer Up soda Beverage Advertising Sign
View More Items in Advertisements & SignsRelated Advertisements & Signs
More Items in Advertisements & Signs
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Original Embossed Steel Lithographed sign. Edge wear and corner holes edge creases, minor rust at corners. 15" x 48"
- 20%
Estimate $500 - $1,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Meriden, CT, usSee Policy for Shipping