Paya Neuauflage Chauffeur Limousine 1-972 - May 03, 2014 | Auktionshaus Selzer In Germany

PAYA Neuauflage Chauffeur Limousine 1-972

Paya, Limousine 30er Jahre: Paya, Limousine 30er Jahre, Spain, 50 cm, LM, 1 Rad geklebt, sonst guter Zustand
2018Paya, Limousine 30er JahreSee Sold Price
Paya, Limousine: Paya, Limousine, Spain, 13 cm, UW ok, LM, RS, Z 3-4
2023Paya, LimousineSee Sold Price
Paya, Limousine: Paya, sedan, Spain, 36 cm, mixed constr., cw defective, paint d., standing damage to tyres, factory defects, please inspect
2022Paya, LimousineSee Sold Price
Paya ?, Limousine: Paya ?, Sedan car, tin, cw ok, paint d., C 3
2021Paya ?, LimousineSee Sold Price
Paya, Limousine: Paya, Limousine, Spain, 35 cm, Blech, Friktion ok, Okt Z 1, Z 1
2016Paya, LimousineSee Sold Price
Paya, Horch Limousine: Paya, Horch Limousine, 50 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Rostschaden, Spanien, um 1935, lithografiert
2022Paya, Horch LimousineSee Sold Price
Tin Paya wind-up limousine: Tin Paya wind-up limousine, marked 'PH' on doors -Good, works
2023Tin Paya wind-up limousineSee Sold Price
KARL BUB LIMOUSINE WITH CHAUFFEUR: Germany, lithographed tin, done in olive green body, black roof and running boards, spoke wheels, opening doors, seated chauffeur driver, clockwork driven. 10 1/2" l.
2016KARL BUB LIMOUSINE WITH CHAUFFEURSee Sold Price

item-26291728=1
Uhrwerkantrieb, minimale Gebrauchsspuren.
  • 25%

Estimate €50 - €75
Starting Price €50

Item located in Rudesheim, de

Auktionshaus Selzer

Auktionshaus Selzer

Rudesheim, Germany326 Followers