Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) New York VII Lithographie en
Bernard Buffet Sale History
View Price Results for Bernard BuffetRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items from Bernard Buffet
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999)
New York VII
Lithographie en couleur sur papier.
Mourlot Paris.
23 x 16,5 cm
New York VII
Mourlot Paris.
23 x 16,5 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping