Folk Art Deer Head - Jul 27, 2014 | Martin Auction Co. In Il

Folk Art Deer Head

Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art deer head with real antlers. 21" L..
2019Folk Art Deer HeadSee Sold Price
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art wooden deer head with real antlers. 21" L..
2022Folk Art Deer HeadSee Sold Price
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art polychrome painted wooden deer head with real antlers. 29" L..
2023Folk Art Deer HeadSee Sold Price
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art wooden deer head with real antlers. 19" L..
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art carved and painted wooden deer head with antlers. 15" x 22".
Folk Art Deer Head: Wood and real antler folk art painted deer head. 22" L..
2021Folk Art Deer HeadSee Sold Price
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk at wooden deer head with real antlers. 18" L..
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art wooden deer hear. 21" L..
Folk Art Deer Head: Folk art carved and painted deer head with antlers. 19" x 18".
Pr. of Folk Art Deer Heads: Pr. of Folk Art Deer Heads
2021Pr. of Folk Art Deer HeadsSee Sold Price
Folk Art Wooden Deer Head: Folk art wooden deer head with real antlers. 30" L.. Provenance: Clayton Store, Sue Connell, Southfield, Massachusetts
2024Folk Art Wooden Deer HeadSee Sold Price

item-28541217=1
item-28541217=2
item-28541217=3
item-28541217=4
item-28541217=5
item-28541217=6
item-28541217=7
item-28541217=8
item-28541217=9
item-28541217=10
Folk Art Deer Head
Folk Art Deer Head
36" x 22" x 17"
Normal Wear
  • 16%

Folk Art Deer Head

Estimate $800 - $1,200
Starting Price $400

Item located in Anna, IL, us

Martin Auction Co.

Martin Auction Co.

badge TOP RATED
Anna, IL, United States2,056 Followers