Guy Buffet "Monsieur Pierre" (UNFRAMED) W78
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Guy Buffet "Monsieur Pierre" Limited Edition Lithograph on paper Hand Signed by artist image size: 13.75" x 19.25" paper size: 17.5" x 22.75" comes with COA W78
Great Condition W78
- 18% up to $1,000.00
- 17% above $1,000.00
Estimate $156 - $312
Item located in Woodland Hills, CA, usSee Policy for Shipping