Edmond Blampied, R1, monogrammed sepia ink drawing,
View More Items in DrawingsRelated Drawings
More Items in Drawings
View MoreRecommended Art
Edmond Blampied, R1, monogrammed sepia ink drawing, 'Oruna Bridge', provenance verso, 7½'' square
- 23%
Estimate £70 - £100
Item located in Dorking, ukSee Policy for Shipping