Colored Lithograph Rare Buffet Below Dealer Cost
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet | Title Of Art: Toreor | Medium: Original Colored Lithograph | Edition Size: | Unframed Size: 12X9 | Framed Size: Unframed | Value: $ 250
Excellent
- 18% up to $100,000.00
- 18% up to $1,000,000.00
- 18% above $1,000,000.00
Estimate $175 - $200
Item located in Bluffton, SC, usSee Policy for Shipping