Erzgebirge, bird game, not marked, Germany, Erzgebirge,
Erzgebirge, bird game, not marked, Germany, Erzgebirge, 1860 - 1870, good general condition, traces of usage 2 birds missing, 8 birds without feet, 1 white-brown bird with faulty tail feathers
German Description
Erzgebirge Vogelspiel, ungemarkt, Deutschland, Erzgebirge, 1860 – 1870, guter Allgemeinzustand, Gebrauchsspuren 2 Vögel fehlen, 8 Vögel ohne Standfüße, 1 weiß-brauner Vogel mit defektem Schwanzgefieder
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €90 - €180
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping