Erzgebirge, Bird Game, Not Marked, Germany, Erzgebirge, - Aug 30, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

Erzgebirge, bird game, not marked, Germany, Erzgebirge,

item-29444512=1
Erzgebirge, bird game, not marked, Germany, Erzgebirge, 1860 - 1870, good general condition, traces of usage 2 birds missing, 8 birds without feet, 1 white-brown bird with faulty tail feathers

German Description
Erzgebirge Vogelspiel, ungemarkt, Deutschland, Erzgebirge, 1860 – 1870, guter Allgemeinzustand, Gebrauchsspuren 2 Vögel fehlen, 8 Vögel ohne Standfüße, 1 weiß-brauner Vogel mit defektem Schwanzgefieder
  • 19%

Estimate €90 - €180
Starting Price €90

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers