Dreyfus, Georges, Gedescope, Marked "gedescope Brevete - Aug 30, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

Dreyfus, Georges, Gedescope, marked "Gedescope Brevete

item-29444748=1
Dreyfus, Georges, Gedescope, marked "Gedescope Brevete SGDG Georges Dreyfus", France, Paris, 1920 - 1930, measurements: 45 x 67 x 50 mm, good general condition, with traces of usage, foil at the photo side with torn off part at the side, intact

German Description
Dreyfus, Georges Gedescope, gemarkt "Gedescope Brevete SGDG Georges Dreyfus, Frankreich, Paris, 1920 – 1930, Maße: 45 x 67 x 50 mm, guter Allgemeinzustand, Gebrauchsspuren, Folie an der Lichtbildseite mit seitlichem Abriss, funktionstüchtig
  • 19%

Estimate €60 - €120
Starting Price €60

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers