Theater Figures, Not Marked, Germany, 1870 - 1880, - Aug 30, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

theater figures, not marked, Germany, 1870 - 1880,

Related Sculptures & Carvings

More Items in Sculptures & Carvings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-29444770=1
theater figures, not marked, Germany, 1870 - 1880, measurements: 132 mm, traces of usage and signs of age

German Description
Theaterfiguren, ungemarkt, Deutschland, 1870 – 1880, Maße: 132 mm, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
  • 19%

Estimate €350 - €700
Starting Price €330
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers