Soldiers In Battle (war 1870/71), Not Marked, Germany, - Aug 30, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

soldiers in battle (war 1870/71), not marked, Germany,

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-29444866=1
soldiers in battle (war 1870/71), not marked, Germany, around 1900, measurements: 145 x 115 x 120 mm, good general condition, with traces of usage and signs of age

German Description
Soldaten im Gefecht (Krieg 1870/71), ungemarkt, Deutschland, um 1900, Maße: 145 x 115 x 120 mm, ordentlicher Allgemeinzustand, Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
  • 19%

Estimate €160 - €320
Starting Price €160

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers