Heuser, J. H., Literature Game, Marked "neuwied J. H. - Aug 30, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

Heuser, J. H., literature game, marked "NEUWIED J. H.

item-29445042=1
Heuser, J. H., literature game, marked "NEUWIED J. H. HEUSER'S Verlagsbuchhandlung" and printed quotation "1 Mk 50", Germany, Neuwied, around 1900, measurements: 18 x 108 x 78 mm, with traces of usage, 1 survey map (Auerbach) is missing

German Description
Heuser, J. H. Literaturspiel, gemarkt "NEUWIED J. H. HEUSER'S Verlagsbuchhandlung" und gedruckte Preisangabe "1 Mk 50", Deutschland, Neuwied, um 1900, Maße: 18 x 108 x 78 mm, Gebrauchsspuren, 1 Übersichtskarte (Auerbach) fehlt
  • 19%

Estimate €60 - €120
Starting Price €60

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers