Newest military Metamorphoses. - latest military
Newest military Metamorphoses. - latest military metamorphoses. - Nouveau métamorphoses militaires. not marked Germany, 1840 - 1850, measurements: 20 x 128 x 188 mm, good general condition, with slight signs of age and traces of usage, edges at cover were professional replaced, probably not complete
German Description
Newest military Metamorphoses. – Neueste militärische Metamorphosen. – Nouveau métamorphoses militaires. ungemarkt Deutschland, 1840 – 1850, Maße: 20 x 128 x 188 mm, guter Allgemeinzustand, leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten am Deckel fachmännisch ersetzt, vermutlich unvollständig
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping