Newest Military Metamorphoses. - Latest Military - Aug 30, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

Newest military Metamorphoses. - latest military

item-29445666=1
Newest military Metamorphoses. - latest military metamorphoses. - Nouveau métamorphoses militaires. not marked Germany, 1840 - 1850, measurements: 20 x 128 x 188 mm, good general condition, with slight signs of age and traces of usage, edges at cover were professional replaced, probably not complete

German Description
Newest military Metamorphoses. – Neueste militärische Metamorphosen. – Nouveau métamorphoses militaires. ungemarkt Deutschland, 1840 – 1850, Maße: 20 x 128 x 188 mm, guter Allgemeinzustand, leichte Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten am Deckel fachmännisch ersetzt, vermutlich unvollständig
  • 19%

Estimate €180 - €360
Starting Price €180

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers