Jose Maria Mijares Cuban (1921-2004)
Jose Maria Mijares Sale History
View Price Results for Jose Maria MijaresRelated Art
More Items from Jose Maria Mijares
Jose Maria Mijares Cuban (1921-2004) "payaso" circa 1950 gouache on paper 14" x 11" with certificate of authenticity and provenance, private collection
- 16%
Estimate $3,000 - $6,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hialeah, FL, usSee Policy for Shipping