French SLR Detective Camera, c. 1890
View More Items in CamerasRelated Cameras
More Items in Cameras
View MoreRecommended Cameras & Photo Equipment
Unmarked, Size approx. 9 x 12 cm, focal plane shutter, lens: Russel "Rectiligne", magazine stuck, shutter cannot be tested.
Französische SLR-Magazinkamera, um 1890
Unbezeichnet, Format ca. 9 x 12 cm, Schlitzverschluß (kann nicht geprüft werden, da Magazin festsitzt), Objektiv Russel "Rectiligne".
Start Price: € 80
Start Price: € 80
(3–4/5)
- 22.3%
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping