Large Lot 8,5x8,5cm Slides and Projector, c. 1925
View More Items in PhotographyRelated Photography
More Items in Photography
View MoreRecommended Art
Approx. 500 slides in black and white. Motifs: Warnemünde, Brunshaupten, Salzburg, Heidelberg, Bamberg, Porta Westfalica, Passau, Venice, Rome, Hildesheim, Würzburg, Weimar, Wismar, Dresden, Cologne, Berlin, Trier and more. Have a look! – And: Projector, unmarked, with original cables and lamp (not tested).
Große Sammlung 8,5x8,5cm-Dias mit Projektor, um 1925
Ca. 500 Dias in Schwarzweiß, Motivbeispiele: Warne münde, Brunshaupten, Salzburg, Heidelberg, Bamberg, Porta Westfalica, Passau, Venedig, Rom, Hildesheim, Würzburg, Weimar, Wismar, Dresden, Köln, Berlin, Trier und mehr. – Ansehen! – Und: Projektor, schwarzer Hammerschlaglack, unbezeichnet, mit Original-Verkabelung und -Lampe. Funktion nicht geprüft.
Start Price: € 180
Start Price: € 180
(3/–)
- 22.3%
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Koeln, deSee Policy for Shipping