Lynn Chadwick Sale History
View Price Results for Lynn ChadwickRelated Collectibles
More Items from Lynn Chadwick
Lynn Chadwick
1914 London - 2003 Strout - 'The Guards (Watchers)' - Farblithografie/Papier. 260/300. 38 x 25,2 cm, 45,8 x 34,4 cm. Sign. und dat. r. u.: Chadwick 1960. Verso mit der Stempelaufschrift: Jahresgabe der Kestnergesellschaft. Das Blatt liegt lose. Leicht angeschmutzt.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €500 - €750
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping