Lichtenstein, Roy (New York 1923–1997 New York) "As I
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Lichtenstein, Roy
(New York 1923–1997 New York)
"As I opened fire". 1964. Triptychon. Lot von drei Offsets nach Farblithographien. Unten rechts bezeichnet: "© S.M.A.". Verso betitelt, datiert und bezeichnet: "... Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam. ... printed in the netherlands". Blattgrössen je 63,8x52,3 cm.
(New York 1923–1997 New York)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 400 - CHF 600
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping