18K GOLD
View More Items in BraceletsRelated Bracelets
More Items in Bracelets
View MoreRecommended Jewelry
Large 18K yellow gold mesh bracelet. Weight: 83.5gr.Signé et daté: Schluep 65.
- 23%
18K GOLD
Estimate CA$2,000 - CA$3,000
Item located in Montreal, caSee Policy for Shipping