Jean Marais (1913-1998) Quatre profils Vase sculpture
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Quatre profils
Vase sculpture en terre blanche émaillée bleu
Signé dessous
H : 37 cm
Quatre profils
Signé dessous
H : 37 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €150 - €200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping