Cambodia Royal Order of Cambodia commanders decoration.
Cambodia
Royal Order of Cambodia commanders decoration.
Silver gilded body diamond cut medaillon enamelled on open movable crown hallmarked on ready to wear neckribbon.
VPI2 S. 188. 92 x 59 mm509 g m.B.
Kambodscha
Königlicher Orden von Kambodscha Komturdekoration.
Silber vergoldet Korpus brillantiert Medaillon emailliert an offener beweglicher Krone gepunzt an konfektioniertem Halsband.
Kambodscha
I-II
- 24%
Estimate €280 - €420
Item located in Stuttgart, deSee Policy for Shipping