Württemberg Oberleutnant Morneburg.
Württemberg
Oberleutnant Morneburg.
Tempera-painting in uniform with decorations. Signed C. Schlensing Berlin framed.
73 x 63 cm.
Württemberg
Oberleutnant Morneburg.
Tempera-Malerei in Uniform mit angelegten Auszeichnungen. Signiert C. Schlensing Berlin gerahmt.
73 x 63 cm.
Oberleutnant Morneburg.
73 x 63 cm.
Württemberg
Oberleutnant Morneburg.
73 x 63 cm.
II
- 24%
Estimate €300 - €450
Item located in Stuttgart, deSee Policy for Shipping