Bernard Buffet, Mon Cirque
View More Items in Sideboards & BuffetsRelated Sideboards & Buffets
More Items in Sideboards & Buffets
View MoreRecommended Furniture
Bernard Buffet (French, 1928 - 1999) Mon Cirque
Lithograph ed. 108 of 150
29 in x 22 in
Signed Bernard Buffet in pencil, lower middle
Lithograph ed. 108 of 150
29 in x 22 in
This Lot is in overall good condition.
- 23% up to $100,000.00
- 18% up to $500,000.00
- 15% above $500,000.00
Bernard Buffet, Mon Cirque
Estimate $1,000 - $1,500
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Scottsdale, AZ, usSee Policy for Shipping