Hsiao Chin, Untitled
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Acquaforte acquatinta; Dimensioni foglio 69,5 x 50,5 cm; Dimensioni immagine 49,5 x 32,5 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 28/50; Editore e stampatore La Nuova Foglio, Pollenza di Macerata; Certificato di autenticità .
Etching aquatint; Paper sizes cm 69,5 x 50,5; Image sizes cm 49,5 x 32,5; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 28/50; Publisher and printer La Nuova Foglio, Macerata; COA provided
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Hsiao Chin, Untitled
Estimate €200 - €400
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping