Marino Marini, Cavaliere, 1972
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Acquaforte e puntasecca stampata su carta BFK Rives Dimensioni foglio 66 x 50 cm; Dimensioni immagine 30,4 x 26,7 cm; Tiratura 45 + 10 p.a.; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 11/45; Certificato di autenticità .
Etching and drypoint on BFK Rives paper; Paper sizes cm 66 x 50;
Image sizes cm 30,4 x 26,7; Edition 45 + 10 p.a.; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 11/45; COA provided
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping